Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Tuesday 25 Sep 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
30-5Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
0-30Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
20-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
30-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Highdown School
Boys-U12A
0-20Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
15-15Denefield School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
30-15Denefield School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
5-25Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
10-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
15-20Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
35-15St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
0-30Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
15-10Prospect School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
10-10The Willink School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
30-5Prospect School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
tbc
View MapMain School
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
25-10Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
SOCS South League
League Rd 1
 Fixtures on Tuesday 02 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
10-15Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
0-5Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
10-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
5-35Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
5-35Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
5-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
15-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
5-10Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
15-15Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
10-10Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
5-20Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
30-0Prospect School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
30-0Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Prospect School
Boys-U12A
5-0Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-10Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-30Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
10-5Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
10-0Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
SOCS South League
League Rd 2
 Fixtures on Tuesday 09 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
25-5Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
5-35Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
30-15The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
10-10Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
25-10The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
0-30Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-20Denefield School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
0-30Denefield School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
5-25Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
25-15Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
20-15Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
45-15St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
10-25Prospect School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-20The Willink School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
0-20The Willink School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
tbc
View MapMain School
Prospect School
Boys-U12A
0-25Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Tuesday 16 Oct 2018
tbc
View MapBHF
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
25-5Prospect School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Prospect School
Boys-U12A
20-20Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
5-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
15-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
0-30Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-35The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-15Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
15-20The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
20-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
25-0Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
25-10Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
15-20Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
30-10Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Highdown School
Boys-U12A
0-25Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
SOCS North League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
0-20Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
0-20The Willink School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
35-5Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
tbc
View MapMain School
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
10-5Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
SOCS South League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Tuesday 30 Oct 2018
tbc
venue tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
20-5Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
5-5Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
League - Premiership Play Off Final
tbc
venue tbc
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
30-5The Willink School
Boys-U12A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final