Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Thursday 27 Sep 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
0-25Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
0-10Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
5-25Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
0-37The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
17-14Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
20-5Denefield School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-15The Willink School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
15-0Denefield School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
35-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
35-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
5-15Prospect School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
30-30Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
0-20Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
10-10Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-35Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
 Fixtures on Thursday 04 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
20-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-40The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
0-20The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
15-5Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
20-35Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-5Denefield School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-10Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
25-0Denefield School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
35-0Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
5-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
15-10Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
20-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
50-10Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
0-20Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
10-10Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
20-5The Willink School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View MapMain School
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
5-35Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
 Fixtures on Thursday 11 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
10-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-15Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
25-10Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-20Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-25Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
15-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
0-35Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
35-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
20-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
0-10Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-25Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
5-30Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
5-20Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
20-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
15-25Prospect School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
0-20Prospect School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Monday 15 Oct 2018
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
15-25Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
25-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
15-5The Willink School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
15-20Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
0-25Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
5-25Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
10-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
0-20Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
0-20Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
25-15Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-30Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
20-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
0-20Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View MapMain School
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
5-15Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Thursday 18 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
10-5Prospect School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
10-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
15-5Prospect School
Boys-U13A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Thursday 01 Nov 2018
tbc
venue tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
25-5Prospect School
Boys-U13A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U13A
0-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
League - Conference Play Off Final
tbc
venue tbc
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
30-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-0Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
35-5Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
5-10Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
League - Premiership Play Off Final