Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 19 Sep 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
27-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
46-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
5-0Denefield School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Wednesday 26 Sep 2018
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
38-0Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-24Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-34Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-38Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
0-20The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
0-20The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
0-5Denefield School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
24-0The Willink School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
0-24Denefield School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
10-35Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
The Wren School
Boys-U14A
5-10Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
The Wren School
Boys-U14A
22-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
50-0Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
20-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-20Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View MapMain School
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 03 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
5-55Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
20-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
5-15Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
17-7Prospect School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
15-5Prospect School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
31-0Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
5-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
7-26Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
0-26The Willink School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
20-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-26Langtree School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
22-10The Wren School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
The Wren School
Boys-U14A
12-10Langtree School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
0-20Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
CancOakbank School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
0-20Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
 Fixtures on Wednesday 10 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
28-0Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-33Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
50-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
0-28Denefield School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
0-15The Wren School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
22-7The Willink School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-10Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
0-10Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
26-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
5-0Prospect School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
0-31Prospect School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
5-22Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
15-5Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
0-30Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
22-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
21-5The Wren School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Wednesday 17 Oct 2018
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
36-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-21Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
0-20Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
20-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
25-15Langtree School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
0-20Langtree School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-20Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
43-0Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
20-0Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
0-24The Willink School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
5-17The Wren School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
The Wren School
Boys-U14A
10-7The Willink School
Boys-U14A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View MapMain School
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Wednesday 31 Oct 2018
tbc
venue tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
5-10Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
League - Conference Play Off Final
tbc
venue tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
20-0Highdown School
Boys-U14A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
5-12The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
32-0Langtree School
Boys-U14A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
7-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
League - Premiership Play Off Final