Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Tuesday 25 Sep 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Denefield School
Boys-U16A
0-41Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Denefield School
Boys-U16A
22-17Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
5-26Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
63-0Langtree School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-20Langtree School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
CancWaingels College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
Waingels College
Boys-U16A
CancWallingford School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 26 Sep 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
44-5Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
0-12Oakbank School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
0-47Icknield Community College Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
0-40Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-22Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
10-12The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
0-26Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 1
 Fixtures on Tuesday 02 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-20Denefield School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
17-22Denefield School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Langtree School
Boys-U16A
47-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Langtree School
Boys-U16A
PostWaingels College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Waingels College
Boys-U16A
PostHighdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
31-0Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
50-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
33-0Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 2
 Fixtures on Wednesday 03 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
64-10Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
0-41Theale Green School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
27-5Chiltern Edge School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
33-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Denefield School
Boys-U15A
10-15The Bulmershe School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
Denefield School
Boys-U15A
17-5Oakbank School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
7-28Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 2
 Fixtures on Tuesday 09 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
0-20Langtree School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
12-40Langtree School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Highdown School
Boys-U16A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Highdown School
Boys-U16A
56-7Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-20Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Denefield School
Boys-U16A
14-34Waingels College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Denefield School
Boys-U16A
20-0Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
0-20Waingels College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Wednesday 10 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
38-0Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
27-5Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
10-17Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
0-28The Bulmershe School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Denefield School
Boys-U15A
0-20Icknield Community College Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Denefield School
Boys-U15A
0-20Theale Green School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
0-31Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Tuesday 16 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Langtree School
Boys-U16A
25-0Denefield School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Langtree School
Boys-U16A
20-0Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
0-20Denefield School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Highdown School
Boys-U16A
0-37Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Highdown School
Boys-U16A
5-17Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
14-30Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Waingels College
Boys-U16A
0-20Prospect School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Wednesday 17 Oct 2018
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
28-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
36-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
19-19Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
5-26Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
7-35Denefield School
Boys-U15A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Premiership League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
CancOakbank School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
0-20Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
SOCS Conference League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Tuesday 30 Oct 2018
tbc
venue tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
25-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
24-0Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
League - Conference Play Off Final
tbc
venue tbc
Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
24-7The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
19-17Highdown School
Boys-U16A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
14-12Langtree School
Boys-U16A
League - Premiership Play Off Final
tbc
venue tbc
Langtree School
Boys-U16A
26-0Denefield School
Boys-U16A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final