Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 02 Oct 2019
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
CancDenefield School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
26-0Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
5-26St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
31-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
5-0St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
35-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-33Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Waingels College
Boys-U14A
CancWallingford School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
17-12Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
0-15St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
20-0Denefield School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
20-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
14-7Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
10-35Highdown School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
40-5Waingels College
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
24-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
14-12Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
5-30Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
0-26Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
7-5St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
15-5Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Monday 07 Oct 2019
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
40-29Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapMain School
St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
20-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 09 Oct 2019
tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
31-0Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
0-25Prospect School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
15-5Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-35Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
19-0St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
15-25Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-20The Willink School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
14-10Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
14-19Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
34-0Langtree School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
28-10Prospect School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
10-12Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
36-10Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
24-10The Willink School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
0-40St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
0-24Highdown School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Waingels College
Boys-U14A
10-50Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Waingels College
Boys-U14A
20-30Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
5-5Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
10-25Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 16 Oct 2019
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
0-44St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
34-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
17-17Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
0-20Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
25-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
5-12Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
42-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
0-7Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
5-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
17-17St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
5-7Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
17-0Langtree School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
10-15Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
14-5Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
40-7The Willink School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Waingels College
Boys-U14A
30-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Waingels College
Boys-U14A
25-5Piggott School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 23 Oct 2019
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
0-17Langtree School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
19-0St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
3-14Prospect School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
24-12Waingels College
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
7-14Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
33-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
33-0Langtree School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
0-21Prospect School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
0-21St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
7-21Denefield School
Boys-U14A
Conference League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
10-20Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
17-14Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
19-5Piggott School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
36-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
21-7Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
20-0Highdown School
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-55Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 06 Nov 2019
tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
29-0Denefield School
Boys-U14A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
28-0St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
League - Conference Play Off Final
tbc
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
12-14St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
League - Conference Play Off Semi Final
tbc
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
26-0Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
League - Premiership Play Off Final
tbc
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-28Highdown School
Boys-U14A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
10-12Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
League - Premiership Play Off Semi Final