Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 04 Oct 2023
16:00
View Competition Map: ForestForest
Piggott School
Boys-U13A
20-5The Willink School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Reading School
Boys-U13A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
CancThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0The Emmbrook School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-5St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: ForestForest
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
15-5The Willink School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: ForestForest
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
20-10Piggott School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
0-20Reading School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
CancWaingels College
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
Reading School
Boys-U13B
5-35Highdown School
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Emmbrook School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
5-35Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 11 Oct 2023
16:00
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
0-20Reading School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Highdown School
Boys-U13B
30-0Waingels College Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
20-10Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-5Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
CancHighdown School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
0-20Reading School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
0-20Waingels College
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
0-20Highdown School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
Reading School
Boys-U13A
45-15Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
30-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
0-0The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
10-10Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
5-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Thursday 12 Oct 2023
16:00
View Competition Map: PiggottPiggott
Piggott School
Boys-U13A
15-0The Emmbrook School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 18 Oct 2023
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
The Emmbrook School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
0-25Piggott School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
30-10Reading School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: ForestForest
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
30-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13B
20-0The Bulmershe School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13B
20-10Reading School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
CancProspect School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Reading School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
15-0The Emmbrook School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-30Piggott School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
Waingels College
Boys-U13A
0-20Reading School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
Waingels College
Boys-U13A
0-20Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 01 Nov 2023
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
The Emmbrook School
Boys-U13A
5-25The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13B
20-0Little Heath School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: PiggottPiggott
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
0-15St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
0-20Reading School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-5The Emmbrook School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-20The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
0-20Waingels College
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
CancLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
Highdown School
Boys-U13B
CancHighdown School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: PiggottPiggott
Piggott School
Boys-U13A
15-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: PiggottPiggott
Piggott School
Boys-U13A
10-10St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
Reading School
Boys-U13A
35-5Reading School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
Reading School
Boys-U13A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
Conference League
League
16:00
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
15-5Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
Premiership League
League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 22 Nov 2023
tbc
Piggott School
Boys-U13A
10-5Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
League - Premiership Semi Final
tbc
St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
vPiggott School
Boys-U13A
League - Premiership Final
tbc
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
0-3St Crispin's School
Boys-U13A
League - Premiership Semi Final