Select League:

Summary Table

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
88002613322840
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
87012103917133
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
8701182839933
4Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
86022407216829
5Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
8503130128222
6Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
8404126137-1119
7Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
8305110143-3316
8Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
8305108205-9716
9Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
820680145-6511
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
810783151-688
11Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
810757210-1534
12Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Team colours uploaded with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U13B
810725266-2414

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 09 OctOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-27Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 09 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
35-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 09 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
54-0St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 09 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
25-5Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 09 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
5-10Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 09 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
35-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 09 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
24-14Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 09 OctOakbank School
Boys-U13A
5-26The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 16 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
54-0Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 16 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
45-7St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 16 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
14-24Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 16 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
31-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 16 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
28-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 16 OctProspect School
Boys-U13A
19-5John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 16 OctProspect School
Boys-U13A
14-12The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 16 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
12-15Oakbank Secondary Free School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 23 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
10-29Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View MapMain School
 23 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
0-40Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 23 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13B
15-5Highdown Comprehensive School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 23 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13B
0-47Little Heath School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
 23 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
0-28Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
 23 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
0-28Oakbank Secondary Free School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View MapMain School
 23 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
12-24Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 23 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
24-21John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 06 NovDenefield School
Boys-U13A
12-10Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 06 NovProspect School
Boys-U13A
35-0Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 06 NovHighdown School
Boys-U13A
7-15Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 06 NovHighdown School
Boys-U13A
21-14The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 06 NovOakbank School
Boys-U13A
26-10John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 06 NovOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-28Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 06 NovDenefield School
Boys-U13A
14-28St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 06 NovProspect School
Boys-U13A
28-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A

Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals