Select League:

Summary Table

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
8800210021038
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
87102453521037
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
87011807011034
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
8512125705526
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
8404125125019
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
831480115-3517
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
830580150-7014
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U12A
820675140-6511
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12B
820650180-13010
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U12A
820660150-909
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
820635135-1009
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
811685180-958

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
15:30
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 06 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
20-15The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
16:00
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 06 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
65-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 06 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
0-25Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 07 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
5-25Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 07 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
10-20John Madejski Academy Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 07 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
0-45Theale Green Community School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 07 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
5-35St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 07 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 07 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
30-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 14 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
25-0Denefield School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 14 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
35-5St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 14 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
0-15Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 14 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
10-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 14 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
35-10Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 14 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
10-15John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 14 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
30-15The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 14 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
25-0Oakbank Secondary Free School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 21 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
0-35Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View MapMain School
 21 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
5-15Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 21 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
20-0Highdown Comprehensive School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 21 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
0-35Little Heath School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
 21 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
30-15Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
 21 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
20-0Oakbank Secondary Free School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View MapMain School
 21 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
15-20Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 21 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
10-5John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
10-10Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 NovDenefield School
Boys-U12B
20-0Prospect School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 NovDenefield School
Boys-U12B
0-40Willink Secondary School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 04 NovHighdown School
Boys-U12A
25-0Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 04 NovHighdown School
Boys-U12A
15-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 04 NovJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
0-30Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 04 NovJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
15-0Oakbank Secondary Free School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-10St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A

Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals