Select League:

Summary Table
League: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U12A
88002301521539
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
86111905513532
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
86111453511029
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
8512155857026
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
8413110105521
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
83237585-1017
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
8314100120-2016
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U12A
830595120-2516
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
8224105170-6515
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
811655210-1558
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
811635135-1006
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
801775235-1604

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 07 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 07 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
10-10Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 07 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
5-35Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 07 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
20-0St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 07 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
30-0St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 07 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
0-35Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 07 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
15-15The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 07 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
30-5Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 07 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
30-15Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 07 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
10-15Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 07 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
0-10Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 07 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
20-10The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 14 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-5Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 14 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
30-5Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 14 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
40-10Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 14 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
10-10Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 14 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
15-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 14 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
25-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 14 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
10-20Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 14 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
25-35St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 14 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
15-15Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 14 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
30-5St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 14 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
20-20Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 14 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
30-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 21 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
50-0St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 21 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 21 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
40-15Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 21 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
5-15Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 21 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
35-0Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 21 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
25-5Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 21 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
20-25Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 21 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
5-35Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 21 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
10-15Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 21 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
5-10Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 21 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
5-10The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 21 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
0-10Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
5-30Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
35-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 04 NovDenefield School
Boys-U12A
20-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 04 NovDenefield School
Boys-U12A
15-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 NovHighdown School
Boys-U12A
35-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
10-10St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
0-35Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 NovProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-10Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 NovProspect School
Boys-U12A
10-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 NovSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
0-35Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 NovTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
10-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 04 NovOakbank School
Boys-U12A
0-10Willink Secondary School
Boys-U12A

Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.