Select League:

Summary Table
League: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
88002862426240
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
88002983526339
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
87012624022235
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
84041311032819
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
7403111981319
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U14B
8404109186-7719
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
840499133-3418
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
7304101145-4416
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
830594222-12815
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
710667147-807
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
700743247-2041
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
800810231-2210

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 06 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
26-0Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 06 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
38-7The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 06 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
28-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 06 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
28-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 06 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
31-5St Joseph's Convent School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 06 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
12-5Chiltern Edge School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 06 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
CancWillink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 06 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
28-0Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 06 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
45-0Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 06 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
0-28Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 06 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
5-24Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 06 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
28-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 13 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
51-0Denefield School Boys-U14B
Boys-U14B
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 13 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
31-7Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 13 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
46-5Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 13 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
29-7Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 13 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
0-30Prospect School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 13 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
38-0St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 13 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
5-12Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 13 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
26-15Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 13 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
54-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 13 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-26Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 13 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
20-17The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 13 OctOakbank School
Boys-U14A
26-21Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 20 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
26-5Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 20 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
50-7The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 20 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
5-57Little Heath School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 20 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
5-38Theale Green Community School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 20 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
29-7The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 20 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
39-10Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 20 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-28Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 20 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-28Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 20 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
34-0Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 20 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
53-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 20 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
21-5Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 20 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
5-29Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
38-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
47-0Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 03 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14A
0-21Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 03 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14A
28-0St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 03 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14B
28-0The Bulmershe School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 NovJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
29-7Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 03 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
28-0St Joseph's Convent School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 NovProspect School
Boys-U14A
14-12Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 NovProspect School
Boys-U14A
22-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 NovTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
5-14Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 03 NovChiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
CancThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 03 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14B
28-0Chiltern Edge School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A

Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.