Select League:

Summary Table
League: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
85211636010327
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
8521134508427
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U16A
8512143529125
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
84041691076220
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U16A
8404111126-1520
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U16A
840498121-2318
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
8305102174-7215
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U16A
821551140-8911
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
810747188-1415

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 08 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
12-7Denefield School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 08 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
7-7Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 08 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
16-7Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 08 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
28-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 08 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
37-10Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 08 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
0-28Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 08 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
0-28Theale Green Community School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 08 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
21-31Theale Green Community School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 08 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U16A
0-28Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 15 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
17-5John Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 15 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
35-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 15 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
0-14Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 15 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
15-14Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 15 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
0-28Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 15 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
14-31Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 15 OctProspect School
Boys-U16A
0-29Theale Green Community School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 15 OctProspect School
Boys-U16A
0-32Willink Secondary School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 15 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
14-27Willink Secondary School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 22 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
28-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 22 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
7-7Theale Green Community School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
55-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
28-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 22 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
0-28Theale Green Community School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
28-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
28-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
50-5Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 OctProspect School
Boys-U16A
0-28Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 05 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
28-0Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 05 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-24Willink Secondary School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 05 NovDenefield School
Boys-U16A
5-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 05 NovDenefield School
Boys-U16A
17-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 05 NovHighdown School
Boys-U16A
19-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 05 NovHighdown School
Boys-U16A
0-27Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 05 NovJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U16A
0-10Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 05 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
0-28Willink Secondary School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 05 NovTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
21-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A

Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.