Select League:

Summary Table
League: Conference

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
86202558017536
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
87012255017535
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Boys-U12A
85121701205027
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
84041601501020
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
83141551451019
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
8404115115019
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
820660145-8511
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12B
820675205-1309
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
810750255-2055

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 27 SepBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-0Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 27 SepBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-5Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 27 SepBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
25-5Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 27 SepDenefield School
Boys-U12B
10-5St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 27 SepDenefield School
Boys-U12B
5-20Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
 27 SepMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
10-20Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
 27 SepMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
5-20The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
 27 SepOakbank School
Boys-U12A
5-20The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 27 SepSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
0-25Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
25-25Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
25-15Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 04 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
35-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
 04 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
20-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
15-0Denefield School
Boys-U12B
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
20-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
20-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
20-25Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 04 OctSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
20-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 11 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
50-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 11 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
25-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 11 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
35-5Denefield School
Boys-U12B
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 11 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
20-15Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 11 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
15-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 11 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
15-40The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 11 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
15-35Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 11 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
10-35St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 11 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
20-35The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 18 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
65-10Denefield School
Boys-U12B
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 18 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
25-25The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 18 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
55-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 18 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
35-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
 18 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
20-25Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
 18 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
20-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 18 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
10-30The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Maiden ErleghMaiden Erlegh
 18 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
20-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
 18 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
15-45Theale Green Community School
Boys-U12A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.