Select League:

Summary Table
League: Premiership

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
86022154517030
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
8611145658030
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
8602155807529
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
8602120556527
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
832385105-2018
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
831460105-4515
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
820680110-3013
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
812580170-9010
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
800825230-2050

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 28 SepBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-5Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 28 SepBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
15-15Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 28 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
10-0Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 28 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
20-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 28 SepDenefield School
Boys-U13A
5-10Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 28 SepGillotts School
Boys-U13A
0-40Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 28 SepGillotts School
Boys-U13A
35-0Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 28 SepHighdown School
Boys-U13A
45-0Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 28 SepWallingford School
Boys-U13A
20-10Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 05 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
15-10Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 05 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
25-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 05 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
5-15Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 05 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
10-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 05 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
0-35Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 05 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
5-10Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 05 OctGillotts School
Boys-U13A
35-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 05 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
20-5Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 05 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
15-15Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 12 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 12 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
15-0Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 12 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
15-0Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 12 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
10-20Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 12 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
10-15Gillotts School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 12 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
30-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 12 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
45-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 12 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-10Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 12 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
15-15Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 19 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
15-30Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 19 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 19 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
20-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 19 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
25-5Theale Green Community School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 19 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
30-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 19 OctGillotts School
Boys-U13A
15-5Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 19 OctGillotts School
Boys-U13A
25-0Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 19 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-10Wallingford School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 19 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
35-5Willink Secondary School
Boys-U13A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.