Select League:

Summary Table
League: Premiership

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
87011824313934
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
86022114516631
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
8611174898531
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
8512153579627
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
85121821166626
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
8512119704926
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
84041591441521
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
8404129963319
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
8206133189-5612
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U14B
820656201-14510
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
80080224-2240
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
80080224-2240

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
24-31Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
12-27Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-28Denefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-28Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 04 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
36-0Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 04 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
0-52Highdown Comprehensive School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 04 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
0-26Oakbank School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 04 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
22-15Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
0-28Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
0-28Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
7-0Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 04 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
17-19Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 11 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
28-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 11 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
19-20Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 11 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-28Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 11 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
28-21Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 11 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
21-19Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 11 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
28-0John Madejski Academy Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 11 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
0-17Willink Secondary School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 11 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
21-19Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 11 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
0-22Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 11 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
0-28Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 11 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
7-24Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 11 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
7-12Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 18 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-45Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 18 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
12-20Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 18 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-28Denefield School Boys-U14B
Boys-U14B
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 18 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-28Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 18 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
28-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 18 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
0-44Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 18 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14B
0-50Prospect School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 18 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
7-7Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 18 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
0-28Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 18 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
28-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 18 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
31-7Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 18 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
0-28Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 01 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
28-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 01 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
10-46Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 01 NovThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-28Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 01 NovThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-28Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 01 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14A
28-0Denefield School Boys-U14B
Boys-U14B
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 01 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14A
5-5Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 01 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14B
0-28Little Heath School Boys-U14A
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 01 NovHighdown School
Boys-U14A
7-53Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 01 NovOakbank School
Boys-U14A
0-10Theale Green Community School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 01 NovOakbank School
Boys-U14A
5-14Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 01 NovTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
10-5Willink Secondary School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 01 NovProspect School
Boys-U14A
28-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.