Select League:

Summary Table
League: Conference

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
8800375537040
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
87011851107532
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
85031601204025
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holyport College
Boys-U12A
8503130953524
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
8404115210-9519
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12B
8215100210-11014
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
820685115-3013
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
820655160-10510
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Boys-U12A
801735215-1802

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 26 SepBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
50-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 26 SepBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
0-30Holyport College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 26 SepBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
40-0Holyport College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 26 SepTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
15-10Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 26 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
15-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 26 SepDenefield School
Boys-U12B
20-25Maiden Erlegh School Reading Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 26 SepDenefield School
Boys-U12B
20-0Oakbank School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 26 SepMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
20-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 26 SepTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
20-5The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
20-15Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
10-15Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 03 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
55-0Denefield School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 03 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
50-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HolyportHolyport
 03 OctHolyport College
Boys-U12A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HolyportHolyport
 03 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 03 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
10-10The Wren School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HolyportHolyport
 03 OctHolyport College
Boys-U12A
50-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
15-20Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 10 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
15-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 10 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
0-35Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
60-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
45-5Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 10 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
15-30Chiltern Edge School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 10 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
5-10Holyport College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 10 OctHolyport College
Boys-U12A
20-5The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
10-35Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 10 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
25-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 17 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
35-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 17 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
45-5The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 17 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
50-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 17 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
0-25Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 17 OctOakbank School
Boys-U12A
25-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 17 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12B
20-0Holyport College Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 17 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
55-15Denefield School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 17 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
20-0Holyport College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 17 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
30-10The Wren School
Boys-U12A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.