Select League:

Summary Table
League: Conference

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
87012251021536
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langtree School
Boys-U13A
88001652014536
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
7502110456523
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
8413100703022
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
8404110115-519
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
73046595-3015
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
811640125-8510
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
820655230-1759
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
80080160-1600

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 27 SepBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
40-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 27 SepBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 27 SepHighdown School
Boys-U13A
20-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HolyportHolyport
 27 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
10-30Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HolyportHolyport
 27 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
10-5Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 27 SepLangtree School
Boys-U13A
15-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 27 SepTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
10-15Langtree School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HolyportHolyport
 27 SepLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
5-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 27 SepTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
5-15Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
0-5Langtree School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-30Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 04 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
5-10Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 04 OctOakbank School
Boys-U13A
5-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
20-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
45-5Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 04 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
20-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 04 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-30Langtree School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 04 OctOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 11 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
40-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 11 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 11 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
10-0Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 11 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
20-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 11 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
0-40Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
 11 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-20Langtree School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
 11 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-20Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LangtreeLangtree
 11 OctLangtree School
Boys-U13A
35-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 11 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
10-15Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 18 OctOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-35Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 18 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
40-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 18 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
35-5Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 18 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
0-10Langtree School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 18 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
5-35Langtree School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 18 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
20-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 18 OctJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 18 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 18 OctOakbank School
Boys-U13A
10-15Theale Green School
Boys-U13A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.