Select League:

Summary Table
League: Premiership

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
87011741515934
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
86111383410431
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
8602163669730
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U16A
8602135944128
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
8314109118-916
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U16A
720542129-8710
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
720552115-639
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U16A
810746143-977
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
810734179-1455

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 03 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
10-20Denefield School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 03 OctGillotts School
Boys-U16A
10-10Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 03 OctGillotts School
Boys-U16A
30-0Denefield School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 03 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
7-26Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 03 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
7-28Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 03 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
7-24Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 OctProspect School
Boys-U16A
22-5Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 OctProspect School
Boys-U16A
0-24Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
0-25Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 10 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
30-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 10 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
35-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 10 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
21-14Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 10 OctWallingford School
Boys-U16A
35-0Denefield School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 10 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
0-19Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 10 OctGillotts School
Boys-U16A
28-0Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 10 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
5-20Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 10 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
12-0Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 10 OctWallingford School
Boys-U16A
7-15Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 17 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
7-17Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 17 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-28Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 17 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
12-5Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 17 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
42-0Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 17 OctGillotts School
Boys-U16A
24-17Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 17 OctProspect School
Boys-U16A
0-20Gillotts School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 17 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
22-0Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 17 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
0-28Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 17 OctProspect School
Boys-U16A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 31 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-24Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 31 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
29-7Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 31 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
20-0Little Heath School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 31 OctDenefield School
Boys-U16A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 31 OctGillotts School
Boys-U16A
7-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 31 OctGillotts School
Boys-U16A
0-7Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 31 OctHighdown School
Boys-U16A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 31 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U16A
CancProspect School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 31 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
0-21Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.