Select League:

Summary Table
League: SOCS North

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
87102053517036
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
8710165709535
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
8512135904528
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
84131401251522
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
831475110-3515
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
8215105140-3512
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
820685145-6012
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
811670170-1008
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U12A
811655150-957

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 25 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
0-30Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 25 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
20-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 25 SepThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
15-15Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 25 SepThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
0-20Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 25 SepDenefield School
Boys-U12A
15-30Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 25 SepGillotts School
Boys-U12A
20-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 25 SepIcknield Community College
Boys-U12A
5-25Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 25 SepIcknield Community College
Boys-U12A
10-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 25 SepLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
20-15Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 02 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-30Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 02 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-10Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 02 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
5-10Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 02 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
5-15Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 02 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
5-35Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 02 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
10-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Gillotts SchoolGillotts School
 02 OctGillotts School
Boys-U12A
35-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 02 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
5-5Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: WallingfordWallingford
 02 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
10-5Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 09 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-20Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 09 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
0-30Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 09 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
15-30Gillotts School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 09 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
10-25Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 09 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
30-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 09 OctGillotts School
Boys-U12A
10-10Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 09 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
15-25Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 09 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
15-20Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 09 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
5-25Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 16 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-35The Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 16 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U12A
10-15Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 16 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U12A
20-15Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 16 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
30-10Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 16 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
15-20Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 16 OctGillotts School
Boys-U12A
20-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 16 OctGillotts School
Boys-U12A
25-0Wallingford School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: Little HeathLittle Heath
 16 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
0-25Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 16 OctIcknield Community College
Boys-U12A
10-25Wallingford School
Boys-U12A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.