Select League:

Summary Table
League: SOCS Conference

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
88002861027639
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
87011823115134
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
8503102102021
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
8404134126820
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U15A
8314106130-2417
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
830580173-9315
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
821586180-9412
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
720555139-849
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
70070140-1400

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 26 SepTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
22-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 26 SepTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
26-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 26 SepBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
10-12The Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 26 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
44-5Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 26 SepChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
20-0Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 26 SepDenefield School
Boys-U15A
20-0Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 26 SepIcknield Community College
Boys-U16A
47-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 26 SepIcknield Community College
Boys-U16A
40-0Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 26 SepMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
0-12Oakbank School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 03 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
33-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 03 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
41-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
10-64Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
20-0Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 03 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
15-10Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 03 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
7-28Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 03 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
5-27Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 03 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
17-5Oakbank School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 OctIcknield Community College
Boys-U16A
20-0Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 10 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
20-0Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 10 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
0-31Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 10 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
5-27Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 10 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
17-10Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 10 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
20-0Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 10 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
28-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 10 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
38-0Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: IcknieldIcknield
 10 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
0-20Icknield Community College Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: BulmersheBulmershe
 10 OctBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 17 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
20-0Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 17 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
20-0Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 17 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
19-19Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 17 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
5-26Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 17 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 17 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U16A
0-28Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 17 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
0-36Icknield Community College
Boys-U16A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 17 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
35-7Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
tbc
View Competition Map: Theale GreenTheale Green
 17 OctBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U16A
CancOakbank School
Boys-U16A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.