Select League:

Summary Table
League: Conference

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
87011763014633
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
8611126557128
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
85121696310626
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
75021444410024
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
841394110-1621
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
820660118-5810
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langtree School
Boys-U14A
821551153-10210
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
710628148-1206
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
810745172-1276

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 02 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
CancDenefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctOakbank School
Boys-U14A
20-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctOakbank School
Boys-U14A
20-0Denefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
20-0Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctIcknield Community College
Boys-U14A
26-0Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctLangtree School
Boys-U14A
17-12Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctLangtree School
Boys-U14A
0-15St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
5-26St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
14-7Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
14-10Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
14-19Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
34-0Langtree School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
28-10Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctIcknield Community College
Boys-U14A
31-0Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctSt Birinus School
Boys-U14A
10-12Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctLangtree School
Boys-U14A
0-25Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
15-5Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctSt Birinus School
Boys-U14A
36-10Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
5-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
0-44St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
0-7Icknield Community College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
42-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctIcknield Community College
Boys-U14A
34-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctLangtree School
Boys-U14A
17-17Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
17-0Langtree School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
5-7Oakbank School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
17-17St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctIcknield Community College
Boys-U14A
33-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U14A
0-17Langtree School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
19-0St Birinus School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
7-21Denefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctIcknield Community College
Boys-U14A
33-0Langtree School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctOakbank School
Boys-U14A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
3-14Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctOakbank School
Boys-U14A
0-21Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
0-21St Birinus School
Boys-U14A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.