Select League:

Summary Table
League: Premiership

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
8701158778132
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
860222910112831
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
86021625810431
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
86021676210528
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
8503162679526
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
84138679719
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
8314105871817
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
8305105145-4015
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
830564126-6214
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waingels College
Boys-U14A
8206102225-12311
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
810747183-1365
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
810730207-1774

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 02 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
10-35Highdown School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
40-5Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
31-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
0-26Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
24-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-33Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctGillotts School
Boys-U14A
5-0St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
15-5Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
35-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
14-12Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
5-30Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
7-5St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 02 OctWaingels College
Boys-U14A
CancWallingford School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 07 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View MapMain School
 07 OctSt Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
20-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 07 OctSt Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
40-29Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-35Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctWallingford School
Boys-U14A
10-25Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
24-10The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-20The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctWallingford School
Boys-U14A
5-5Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
0-24Highdown School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
19-0St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
15-25Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctWaingels College
Boys-U14A
20-30Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctWaingels College
Boys-U14A
10-50Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 09 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
0-40St Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0Gillotts School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
10-15Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
5-25Piggott School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctWaingels College
Boys-U14A
30-5The Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctGillotts School
Boys-U14A
0-20Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
14-5Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
40-7The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctWaingels College
Boys-U14A
25-5Piggott School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 16 OctWallingford School
Boys-U14A
12-5The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
10-20Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctSt Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
21-7Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
24-12Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
20-0Highdown School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U14A
0-55Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctGillotts School
Boys-U14A
19-5Piggott School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
7-14Wallingford School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctSt Crispin's School
Boys-U14A
36-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 23 OctGillotts School
Boys-U14A
17-14Wallingford School
Boys-U14A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.