Select League:

Summary Table
League: Conference

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langtree School
Boys-U16A
87101842016436
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
86201801216832
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A
86021854913629
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U15A
8602139726728
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
850390731723
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading School
Boys-U16A
8404126120620
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
731371432818
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
7304107149-4215
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
830560133-7314
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
810727222-1955
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Boys-U15A
70074140-1360
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U16A
70070140-1400

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 01 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-24Denefield School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 01 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-19Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
0-0Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 01 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
0-7Theale Green School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
17-0Theale Green School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
26-19Holme Grange School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctLangtree School
Boys-U16A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctLangtree School
Boys-U16A
20-0The Wren School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 01 OctReading School
Boys-U16A
27-19Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctOakbank School
Boys-U16A
0-39Reading School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctOakbank School
Boys-U16A
0-35Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A
tbc
 01 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U16A
CancThe Wren School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 08 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-50Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U16A
0-20Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
0-17Denefield School
Boys-U15A
tbc
 08 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
26-0Oakbank School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctReading School
Boys-U16A
3-27Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
20-4The Wren School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 08 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
27-0Oakbank School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
29-12Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctReading School
Boys-U16A
20-0The Wren School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 08 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U16A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
0-19Langtree School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 08 OctLangtree School
Boys-U16A
43-0Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
0-20Langtree School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctReading School
Boys-U16A
20-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
5-19Maiden Erlegh School Reading Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
20-0The Wren School
Boys-U15A
tbc
 15 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
44-0Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctOakbank School
Boys-U16A
0-38Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
20-0Theale Green School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
20-0The Willink School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctOakbank School
Boys-U16A
7-37Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctReading School
Boys-U16A
10-33Langtree School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 15 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A
20-0The Wren School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 15 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
20-0Oakbank School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U16A
20-0The Wren School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 22 OctHolme Grange School
Boys-U16A
CancBohunt School Wokingham Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 22 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U15A
20-0The Willink School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
0-29Chiltern Edge School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctChiltern Edge School
Boys-U16A
5-5Langtree School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctDenefield School
Boys-U15A
5-24Langtree School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctHolme Grange School
Boys-U16A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
10-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctOakbank School
Boys-U16A
20-0The Wren School Boys-U15A
Boys-U15A
tbc
 22 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U16A
24-0Reading School
Boys-U16A
tbc
 22 OctReading School
Boys-U16A
7-17Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U16A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.