Select League:

Summary Table
League: East

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
8800225522040
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
87012006513535
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
85039595023
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
84041301102021
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
830590145-5516
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Piggott School
Boys-U12A
830580135-5514
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
820685160-7513
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
821585165-8012
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waingels College
Boys-U12A
811655165-1108

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 05 OctKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
0-30Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
15-20Maiden Erlegh School Reading Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
0-20Piggott School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
15-5Piggott School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
10-25The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctWaingels College
Boys-U12A
5-30Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctWaingels College
Boys-U12A
0-25The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
30-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
25-5John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
0-30Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
30-0Piggott School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
20-0Waingels College Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
20-25King's Academy Binfield Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
5-25Piggott School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctWaingels College
Boys-U12A
0-20King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
0-20John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
40-10John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
16:00
View MapMain School
 19 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
16:00
 19 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
5-30Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctPiggott School
Boys-U12A
5-25The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
20-25Piggott School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
0-25The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
20-0John Madejski Academy Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
20-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 01 NovMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
20-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
tbc
 01 NovMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
20-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U12A
tbc
 01 NovPiggott School
Boys-U12A
0-20Waingels College
Boys-U12A
tbc
 01 NovPiggott School
Boys-U12A
0-20John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
30-0Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
tbc
 02 NovBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
35-5The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
5-35The Forest School, Winnersh Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
15-20Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovWaingels College
Boys-U12A
30-30John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.