Select League:

Summary Table
League: West

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
7601185959031
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U12A
75111551005528
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
7511135558027
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
7502170809026
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
7304120130-1018
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading School
Boys-U12A
720580150-709
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U12A
600625140-1151
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
60060120-1200

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 05 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
0-20Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctReading School
Boys-U12A
20-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctReading School
Boys-U12A
10-35Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
30-20The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctHighdown School
Boys-U12A
10-10Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
20-30Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 05 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
10-25Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
0-20Highdown School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
20-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
20-40The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
20-25Highdown School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-20Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 12 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
25-10Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
20-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctDenefield School
Boys-U12A
30-20Highdown School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-25Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctProspect School
Boys-U12A
5-25Highdown School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
30-0Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
25-0Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 19 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
35-5Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 01 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
CancProspect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 01 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
0-20The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 01 NovProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-20The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovDenefield School
Boys-U12A
30-20Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovDenefield School
Boys-U12A
25-5Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovReading School
Boys-U12A
15-25Highdown School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 02 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
0-30Theale Green School
Boys-U12A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.