Select League:

Summary Table
League: U13

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
88001953016539
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
87012358515035
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
8611160709032
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Piggott School
Boys-U13A
8602150807029
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
85121908510528
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
84131251002522
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
84041301102021
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading School
Boys-U13A
731385751018
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
731390150-6016
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
8206110170-6012
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waingels College
Boys-U13A
720545115-7010
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
720575160-8510
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
811635140-1057
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
710645160-1155
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
70070140-1400

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
15:45
View MapMain School
 07 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
15-25Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
10-15Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctReading School
Boys-U13A
5-15Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
30-5Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
35-15The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctWaingels College
Boys-U13A
20-0Highdown School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
25-35Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
CancKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-35Piggott School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctPiggott School
Boys-U13A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctReading School
Boys-U13A
25-10Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 07 OctWaingels College
Boys-U13A
5-35The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
16:00
View MapMain School
 14 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
5-35Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
25-35Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
20-10Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
10-10Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
20-10Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctPiggott School
Boys-U13A
35-5Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
5-5Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctPiggott School
Boys-U13A
15-10Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctProspect School
Boys-U13A
0-20King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
40-10King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
tbc
 14 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-25Piggott School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U13A
tbc
View MapMain School
 18 OctProspect School
Boys-U13A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
30-5Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
20-30The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctDenefield School
Boys-U13A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctHighdown School
Boys-U13A
30-0Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
5-35Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
5-20Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-20Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
10-40Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctPiggott School
Boys-U13A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctProspect School
Boys-U13A
0-20Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 18 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
20-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 01 NovDenefield School
Boys-U13A
20-0Piggott School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 01 NovKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
0-20Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 01 NovKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U13A
0-20Waingels College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-25Highdown School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovProspect School
Boys-U13A
25-10Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
30-0Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0Piggott School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovProspect School
Boys-U13A
10-10Highdown School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
5-35The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
vTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-20The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
35-5The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovReading School
Boys-U13A
vWaingels College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 04 NovThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U13A
40-10Theale Green School
Boys-U13A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.