Select League:

Summary Table
League: U14

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading School
Boys-U14A
88001902516539
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
87011954515035
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U14A
87012157514034
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
86021706510531
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
85121451004526
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
8512120853525
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Piggott School
Boys-U14A
8503130805024
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
84041401202021
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
84048095-1520
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U14A
8305105175-7015
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
820640135-9510
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U14A
810755180-1256
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waingels College
Boys-U14A
710625120-955
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
80080145-1450
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
700725190-1650

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 06 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
50-20Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
20-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
55-5Denefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
5-35The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
30-5The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-35Reading School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
CancWaingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
20-15Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
0-20Reading School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 06 OctThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
20-0Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
15:45
View MapMain School
 13 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
30-10Denefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View MapMain School
 13 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
0-25Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctWaingels College
Boys-U14A
0-20Denefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctReading School
Boys-U14A
25-5Highdown School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
20-10The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-20Piggott School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
20-0Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
5-30Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
10-45Piggott School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctProspect School
Boys-U14A
20-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
tbc
 13 OctReading School
Boys-U14A
25-5The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
10-15The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
5-25The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
25-5Denefield School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
30-5Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctDenefield School
Boys-U14A
40-10Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
45-10Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctHighdown School
Boys-U14A
25-15Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
20-0Little Heath School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
15-30Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
10-30Reading School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctPiggott School
Boys-U14A
15-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctReading School
Boys-U14A
10-0King's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
10-10The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 20 OctTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
20-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 01 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14A
20-0Piggott School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 01 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-20Highdown School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 01 NovMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
20-0Piggott School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 01 NovKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
0-20The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
tbc
 01 NovKing's Academy Binfield
Boys-U14A
0-20Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
30-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovReading School
Boys-U14A
20-5Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
5-15Highdown School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovLittle Heath School
Boys-U14A
0-20Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovDenefield School
Boys-U14A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovReading School
Boys-U14A
25-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
15-10Prospect School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovProspect School
Boys-U14A
5-25Waingels College
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovThe Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U14A
30-0Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
 03 NovThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
15-0Waingels College
Boys-U14A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.