Select League:

Summary Table
League: U16 Boys

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U16A
88002111419739
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Piggott School
Boys-U16A
86111615410730
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
86021414110030
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U16A
8611110654527
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading School
Boys-U16A
74031545410021
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
84041341023220
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
830573177-10415
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
820660140-8010
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waingels College
Boys-U16A
720576128-529
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
720549154-1059
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U16A
710620136-1164
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U16A
60060124-1240

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 03 Oct 2023Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
10-33Reading School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
 03 Oct 2023Denefield School
Boys-U16A
0-20St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
 03 Oct 2023Waingels College
Boys-U16A
CancDenefield School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 03 Oct 2023The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
0-20Reading School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 03 Oct 2023Highdown School
Boys-U16A
36-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 03 Oct 2023Highdown School
Boys-U16A
26-14Piggott School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 Oct 2023Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-14Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 Oct 2023Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
0-19The Willink School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 03 Oct 2023Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-21The Willink School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
 03 Oct 2023Waingels College
Boys-U16A
0-20St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
 03 Oct 2023Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
0-32Piggott School
Boys-U16A
16:30
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 03 Oct 2023Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
20-0The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 Oct 2023Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
24-0Denefield School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 Oct 2023Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
49-10Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 Oct 2023Denefield School
Boys-U16A
0-20Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 10 Oct 2023Highdown School
Boys-U16A
30-0The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 10 Oct 2023The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
14-17The Willink School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 10 Oct 2023Highdown School
Boys-U16A
32-0The Willink School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: PiggottPiggott
 10 Oct 2023Piggott School
Boys-U16A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: PiggottPiggott
 10 Oct 2023Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-20St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
 10 Oct 2023Reading School
Boys-U16A
43-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
 10 Oct 2023Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
29-10Waingels College
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: PiggottPiggott
 10 Oct 2023Piggott School
Boys-U16A
21-7St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
 10 Oct 2023Reading School
Boys-U16A
39-0Waingels College
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 17 Oct 2023Prospect School
Boys-U16A
20-0Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 17 Oct 2023Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
0-20Waingels College
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ForestForest
 17 Oct 2023The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
20-0Denefield School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ForestForest
 17 Oct 2023Denefield School
Boys-U16A
0-20Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ForestForest
 17 Oct 2023The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
12-24Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 17 Oct 2023Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
0-32Highdown School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 17 Oct 2023Highdown School
Boys-U16A
15-0St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 17 Oct 2023Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
5-34St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 17 Oct 2023Prospect School
Boys-U16A
0-41Waingels College
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
 17 Oct 2023Piggott School
Boys-U16A
7-7The Willink School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Reading Boys SchoolReading Boys School
 17 Oct 2023Reading School
Boys-U16A
5-7The Willink School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 17 Oct 2023Piggott School
Boys-U16A
17-14Reading School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 31 Oct 2023Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
24-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 31 Oct 2023The Willink School
Boys-U16A
19-7Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 31 Oct 2023Highdown School
Boys-U16A
20-0Denefield School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 31 Oct 2023Denefield School
Boys-U16A
CancProspect School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
 31 Oct 2023The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
0-24Piggott School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
 31 Oct 2023Waingels College
Boys-U16A
5-14The Forest School, Winnersh
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: HighdownHighdown
 31 Oct 2023Highdown School
Boys-U16A
20-0Prospect School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
 31 Oct 2023Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A
CancReading School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 31 Oct 2023The Willink School
Boys-U16A
20-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Waingels CollegeWaingels College
 31 Oct 2023Waingels College
Boys-U16A
0-26Piggott School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
 31 Oct 2023St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
20-0Reading School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: St CSt C
 31 Oct 2023St Crispin's School
Boys-U16A
20-0Holme Grange School
Boys-U16A

Top 4 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals.

D:20 Jul 2024: